Defence Hiscores

Rank:Name:Level:Xp:
381Ideal Being 9812,403,563
382Canadas Pka 9812,375,142
383Janci Sr 9812,087,879
384Celinos 9812,067,777
385K Karbowicz 9812,059,440
386Grzegosz 9811,984,770
387Launcher 56 9811,948,546
388Knownuthin 9811,819,992
389Entomologist 9711,490,145
390Scrat Dragon 9711,328,402
391Larrimus 9711,161,961
392bhati chetan 9711,011,678
393Dajunk 9710,879,118
394Pallboy1 9710,866,513
395Aaaaardvark 9610,520,600
396wozer92 9610,182,703
397S0lis 9610,116,675
398Zaidejasxxl 9610,016,177
399Goblins dead 969,748,378
400H R King 959,630,712
Go backNext
©Dj Ruli, 2014-2020, gop.comp@gmail.com