Constitution Hiscores

Rank:Name:Level:Xp:
961elleonora-m 60286,856
962Masfrith 59273,614
96325valgerd140 59271,395
964Vcrexit 59269,951
965King Badkid 59266,471
966Baeryon 59247,918
967Zalitex 58247,555
968Asja Ajaja 58243,755
969D A R R O 58232,041
970Air Razar 57219,819
971Alshore 57208,843
972Ady 10 56200,655
973cowboy stewy 56200,244
974GoldShieldKi 55181,341
975Emdead 55173,425
976black_cat97 52127,551
977Dr Scrounger 52127,239
978Sirbunnyfart 50106,503
979Troll Tongue 4780,108
980drakonmany 4777,425
Go backNext
©Dj Ruli, 2014-2019, gop.comp@gmail.com