Attack Hiscores

Rank:Name:Level:Xp:
1Tawrus 99200,000,000
2Meneer Naab 99200,000,000
3Barto222229 99200,000,000
4Corleone B 99147,593,040
5Missoverflow 9976,400,897
6Nosediggerno 9975,498,434
7Medieval Kid 9975,000,339
8Caxiense 9961,169,807
9Pietha 9960,003,894
10Syzygy 9955,440,690
11Kadour Ziani 9945,499,769
12Ladyannjolie 9941,569,417
13Tyran Rex1 9939,791,947
14Rainfallz 9938,738,507
15Tiger Kings 9935,467,542
16Bond4evr 9935,180,931
17Sirhasenfurz 9934,709,803
18S Diamant Y 9933,216,188
19Lora 9931,046,775
20Naruto 1001 9928,790,781
Next
©Dj Ruli, 2014-2018, gop.comp@gmail.com