Defence Hiscores

Rank:Name:Level:Xp:
1Meneer Naab 99200,000,000
2Muziekman1 99200,000,000
3Pietha 99200,000,000
4Barto222229 99200,000,000
5Lora 99200,000,000
6Medieval Kid 99199,932,025
7Absu Kingu 99127,899,154
8Missoverflow 99125,100,055
9Caxiense 99123,163,756
10Nosediggerno 99104,362,884
11Ari6321 9969,247,972
12Tawrus 9960,000,470
13Naruto 1001 9953,339,220
14Nypon 9952,786,576
15Bond4evr 9950,006,323
16Kadour Ziani 9942,899,723
17Syzygy 9940,703,816
18Scsam Noob 9940,492,397
19sissy lizzy 9940,369,401
20Pyrola1 9939,633,732
Next
©Dj Ruli, 2014-2020, gop.comp@gmail.com