Defence Hiscores

Rank:Name:Level:Xp:
1Meneer Naab 99200,000,000
2Muziekman1 99200,000,000
3Pietha 99200,000,000
4Barto222229 99200,000,000
5Absu Kingu 9981,632,434
6Missoverflow 9976,851,585
7Medieval Kid 9975,000,506
8Nosediggerno 9971,992,119
9Caxiense 9963,037,467
10Lora 9961,470,139
11Nypon 9952,786,576
12Tawrus 9952,216,585
13Naruto 1001 9943,560,104
14Kadour Ziani 9942,899,723
15Syzygy 9940,703,816
16Bond4evr 9940,081,168
17Scsam Noob 9939,311,018
18Deerk 9933,985,652
19Arnelios 9933,324,951
20Pyrola1 9932,234,374
Next
©Dj Ruli, 2014-2019, gop.comp@gmail.com