Defence Hiscores

Rank:Name:Level:Xp:
1Meneer Naab 99200,000,000
2Muziekman1 99200,000,000
3Pietha 99200,000,000
4Barto222229 99200,000,000
5Medieval Kid 99105,017,248
6Nosediggerno 99104,337,077
7Absu Kingu 9998,393,623
8Caxiense 9988,000,397
9Missoverflow 9978,000,418
10Lora 9977,924,009
11Nypon 9952,786,576
12Tawrus 9952,331,027
13Bond4evr 9947,944,489
14Naruto 1001 9943,560,292
15Kadour Ziani 9942,899,723
16Syzygy 9940,703,816
17Scsam Noob 9940,223,191
18Deerk 9937,494,291
19Pyrola1 9934,145,869
20Arnelios 9933,445,698
Next
©Dj Ruli, 2014-2019, gop.comp@gmail.com