Defence Hiscores

Rank:Name:Level:Xp:
1Meneer Naab 99200,000,000
2Muziekman1 99200,000,000
3Pietha 99200,000,000
4Barto222229 99200,000,000
5Nosediggerno 99103,799,392
6Medieval Kid 9994,747,608
7Absu Kingu 9993,603,839
8Caxiense 9984,784,179
9Missoverflow 9977,600,242
10Lora 9961,562,962
11Nypon 9952,786,576
12Tawrus 9952,255,326
13Bond4evr 9947,943,070
14Naruto 1001 9943,560,292
15Kadour Ziani 9942,899,723
16Syzygy 9940,703,816
17Scsam Noob 9940,009,835
18Deerk 9935,457,395
19Pyrola1 9933,657,969
20Arnelios 9933,376,880
Next
©Dj Ruli, 2014-2019, gop.comp@gmail.com