Defence Hiscores

Rank:Name:Level:Xp:
1Meneer Naab 99200,000,000
2Muziekman1 99200,000,000
3Pietha 99200,000,000
4Barto222229 99200,000,000
5Lora 99200,000,000
6Medieval Kid 99173,780,534
7Absu Kingu 99120,014,624
8Caxiense 99109,427,094
9Nosediggerno 99104,362,884
10Missoverflow 99102,850,051
11Ari6321 9954,764,411
12Nypon 9952,786,576
13Tawrus 9952,401,936
14Naruto 1001 9952,142,462
15Bond4evr 9950,001,119
16Kadour Ziani 9942,899,723
17Syzygy 9940,703,816
18Scsam Noob 9940,350,012
19Deerk 9939,115,912
20Pyrola1 9935,760,167
Next
©Dj Ruli, 2014-2019, gop.comp@gmail.com