Defence Hiscores

Rank:Name:Level:Xp:
1Meneer Naab 99200,000,000
2Muziekman1 99200,000,000
3Pietha 99200,000,000
4Barto222229 99200,000,000
5Missoverflow 9976,401,090
6Absu Kingu 9973,652,025
7Nosediggerno 9971,980,047
8Medieval Kid 9967,243,177
9Caxiense 9961,169,806
10Lora 9960,046,938
11Nypon 9952,786,576
12Tawrus 9950,000,049
13Naruto 1001 9943,048,845
14Kadour Ziani 9942,899,723
15Syzygy 9940,703,816
16Scsam Noob 9939,311,018
17Bond4evr 9936,560,330
18Deerk 9933,067,555
19Arnelios 9932,303,816
20Efreeplayer 9931,709,156
Next
©Dj Ruli, 2014-2018, gop.comp@gmail.com