Defence Hiscores

Rank:Name:Level:Xp:
1Meneer Naab 99200,000,000
2Muziekman1 99200,000,000
3Pietha 99200,000,000
4Barto222229 99200,000,000
5Lora 99140,912,631
6Absu Kingu 99113,985,225
7Medieval Kid 99106,002,839
8Nosediggerno 99104,362,884
9Caxiense 9997,391,658
10Missoverflow 9981,411,933
11Nypon 9952,786,576
12Tawrus 9952,401,870
13Bond4evr 9948,000,229
14Naruto 1001 9947,658,409
15Kadour Ziani 9942,899,723
16Syzygy 9940,703,816
17Scsam Noob 9940,305,959
18Deerk 9939,060,355
19Ari6321 9938,403,729
20Pyrola1 9934,664,012
Next
©Dj Ruli, 2014-2019, gop.comp@gmail.com