Defence Hiscores

Rank:Name:Level:Xp:
941Zalitex 50107,128
942Air Razar 50106,849
943Maze 50106,152
944T J 720 50105,997
945Scruffyo99 50104,040
946cowboy stewy 50103,519
947Sw33t Dreamz 50102,933
948Sorin Markov 50102,771
949Fightfish 50102,555
950Zuntoro Jr 50102,023
951Palawag 50101,829
952Dr Scrounger 50101,645
953F2P DUTCHY 50101,611
954black_cat97 50101,541
955Sirbunnyfart 50101,405
956A Frog 50101,371
957Dolmedicine 50101,341
958Secret Is Ke 50101,333
959Tane Mieko 4993,330
960Ravencraft x 4782,439
Go backNext
©Dj Ruli, 2014-2020, gop.comp@gmail.com